Points Table

1
17470
TeamsPlayedWinLossTiedptsNRR
Mumbai Indians (MI)120804016+1.186
Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)120705014+0.048
Delhi Capitals (DC)120705014+0.030
Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)120606012-0.049
Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)120606012-0.479
Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)120507010+0.396
Rajasthan Royals (RR)120507010-0.505
Chennai Super Kings (CSK)12040808-0.602
  • M → Number of Match Played
  • W → Number of Match Win
  • L → Number Match Lost
  • NRR → Net Run Rate
  • Pts → Total Points

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply