Today’s Match

1
Vivo IPL 2020Today's Match
IPL 2020 Today's Match Date26th September 2020
IPL 2020 TeamsKolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Today's IPL Match Time07:30 PM
GroundUAE
IPL 2020 Live ScoreGet here
IPL 2020 Match Live StreamingHotstar

 

 

Live Score

0

Fixtures

Fixtures

Coming Soon… IPL 2020 Match Live Score

This series does belong to lite version

Points Table

0
TeamsPlayedWinLossTiedptsNRR
Delhi Capitals (DC)02020004+1.100
Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)02010102+2.425
Mumbai Indians (MI)02010102+0.993
Rajasthan Royals (RR)01010002+0.800
Chennai Super Kings (CSK)03010202-0.840
Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)02010102-2.175
Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)010001000-0.500
Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)010001000-2.450
  • M → Number of Match Played
  • W → Number of Match Win
  • L → Number Match Lost
  • NRR → Net Run Rate
  • Pts → Total Points

Schedule

0
DateUAE TimeIndian TimeMatchesVenue
19th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)ABU DHABI
20th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)DUBAI
21st September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)DUBAI
22nd September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)SHARJAH
23rd September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)ABU DHABI
24th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)DUBAI
25th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)DUBAI
26th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)ABU DHABI
27th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)SHARJAH
28th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)DUBAI
29th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)ABU DHABI
30th September 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)DHABI
1st October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)ABU DHABI
2nd October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)DHABI
3rd October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)ABU DHABI
3rd October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)SHARJAH
4th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)SHARJAH
4th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)DUBAI
5th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)DUBAI
6th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)ABU DHABI
7th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)ABU DHABI
8th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)DUBAI
9th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)SHARJAH
10th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)ABU DHABI
10th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)DUBAI
11th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)DUBAI
11th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)ABU DHABI
12th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)SHARJAH
13th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)DUBAI
14th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)DUBAI
15th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)SHARJAH
16th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)ABU DHABI
17th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) ROYAL Vs CHALLENGERS BANGALOREDUBAI
17th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)SHARJAH
18th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)ABU DHABI
18th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)DUBAI
19th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)ABU DHABI
20th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)DUBAI
21st October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)ABU DHABI
22nd October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)DUBAI
23rd October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)SHARJAH
24th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)ABU DHABI
24th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)DUBAI
25th October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Chennai Super Kings (CSK)DUBAI
25th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRajasthan Royals (RR) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)ABU DHABI
26th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)SHARJAH
27th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Vs Delhi Capitals (DC)DUBAI
28th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTMumbai Indians (MI) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)ABU DHABI
29th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)DUBAI
30th October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKings XI Punjab (KXIP) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)ABU DHABI
31st October 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Mumbai Indians (MI)DUBAI
31st October 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTRoyal Challengers Bangalore (RCB) Vs Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH)SHARJAH
1st November 20202:00 PM UAE3:30 PM ISTChennai Super Kings (CSK) Vs Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)ABU DHABI
1st November 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTKolkata Knight Riders (KKR) Vs Rajasthan Royals (RR)DUBAI
2nd November 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTDelhi Capitals (DC) Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)ABU DHABI
3rd November 20206:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTSun Risers Hyderabad (SRH) Mumbai Indians (MI)SHARJAH
Qualifier-16:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTTBATBA
Eliminator6:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTTBATBA
Qualifier-26:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTTBATBA
FINAL6:00 PM UAE7:30 PM ISTTBATBA

IPL 2020 Team Players List of CSK, RCB, DC, KXIP, KKR, RR, MI Full Squad

1

IPL 2020 Team Players List all Team, IPL 2020 Team Squad, IPL 2020 Teams Squad, IPL 2020 Players List, IPL 2020 all Team Squad: Hello Everyone. Welcome back to BBL2019-20Schedule.Com. How was BBL 2019-20 going? Hope you guys enjoying (y). Today we are going to talk about India’s professional T20 Cricket League IPL.

Recently we have shared Vivo IPL 2020 Schedule and we are going to share IPL 2020 Teams & Player List. If you are curious to know Players Name of your favorite IPL Team in 2020 then this article is especially for you. Here in this article, we’re going to share Full Squad IPL 2020 Teams CSK, RCB, DC, KXIP, KKR, RR, MI. Scroll down to start

IPL 2020 Team Players List

IPL 2020 Team Players List

Our Favorite Mumbai Indians hold the current Year IPL Title, who won the IPL 2019 season against Chennai Super King by One Run at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium. So, what you think will win Vivo IPL 2020? Please let us know your opinion in the comment section below.

On the 13th (Edition) Season of Indian Premier League, we will see some Live instance. In IPL 2020 Team will remain the same   Chennai Super Kings (CSK), Mumbai Indians (MI), Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB), Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR), Sun Risers Hyderabad (SRH), Delhi Capitals (DC) Kings XI Punjab (KXIP), Rajasthan Royals (RR). The teams are playing both home and away matches and the final will be played in the month of May.

Vivo IPL 2020Teams
IPL 2020 TeamPlayer List
Total Participant8 Teams
IPL Teams 2020CSK, RCB, DC, KXIP, KKR, RR, MI
Official websitehttps://www.iplt20.com

Vivo IPL 2020 Full Squad

Millions of cricket fans are eagerly waiting for upcoming Indian Premier League Season 13. Total 8 Teams will participate in this IPL T20 Tournament and each team will play 14 matches and Each and every match will be started in either 4.00 pm or 8:00 pm only.

Last year IPL was started on 23rd of March and the IPL final match was played on the 12th of May where MI beat CSK and won the Vivo IPL Champion Title for the 4th Time.

IPL 2020 Team Squad List

There is no news about changing Teams in IPL 2020 But many Players have changed. Eight franchisees splurged a combined sum of Rs. 140.30 crore on 62 players who were sold during the 13th Player Auction of the Indian Premier League on Thursday.

Vivo IPL 2020Teams
IPL 2020 TeamPlayer List
Total Participant8 Teams
IPL Teams 2020CSK, RCB, DC, KXIP, KKR, RR, MI
Official websitehttps://www.iplt20.com

IPL 2020 CSK Team Squad

Chennai Super Kings 2020 Squad: Sam Curran, Piyush Chawla, Josh Hazlewood, R Sai Kishore, MS Dhoni, Suresh Raina, Ambati Rayudu, Shane Watson, Faf du Plessis, Murali Vijay, Kedar Jadhav, Ravindra Jadeja, Rituraj Gaikwad, Dwayne Bravo, Karn Sharma, Imran Tahir, Harbhajan Singh, Mitchell Santner, Shardul Thakur, KM Asif, Deepak Chahar, N Jagadeesan, Lungi Ngidi, Monu Singh

IPL Delhi Team 2020 Player List

Delhi Capital 2020 Squad: Jason Roy, Chris Woakes, Alex Carey, Shimron Hetmyer, Mohit Sharma, Tushar Deshpande, Marcus Stoinis, Lalit Yadav, Shikhar Dhawan, Prithvi Shaw, Shreyas Iyer, Rishabh Pant, Axar Patel, Amit Mishra, Ishant Sharma, Harshal Patel, Avesh Khan, Kagiso Rabada, Keemo Paul, Sandeep Lamichhane, Ravichandran Ashwin, Ajinkya Rahane.

KXIP Team 2020 Player List

Kings XI Punjab 2020 Squad: Glenn Maxwell, Sheldon Cottrell, Deepak Hooda, Ishan Porel, Ravi Bishnoi, James Neesham, Chris Jordan, Tajinder Dhillon, Prabhsimran Singh, KL Rahul, Karun Nair, Mohammed Shami, Nicholas Pooran, Mujeeb ur Rahman, Chris Gayle, Mandeep Singh, Mayank Agarwal, Hardus Viljoen, Darshan Nalkande, Sarfaraz Khan, Arshdeep Singh, Harpreet Brar, Murugan Ashwin, K Gowtham, J Suchith

KKR Team 2020 Player List

Kolkata Knight Riders 2020 Squad: Eoin Morgan, Pat Cummins, Rahul Tripathi, Varun Chakravarthy, M Siddharth, Chris Green, Tom Banton, Pravin Tambe, Nikhil Naik, Dinesh Karthik, Andre Russell, Sunil Narine, Kuldeep Yadav, Shubman Gill, Lockie Ferguson, Nitish Rana, Rinku Singh, Prasidh Krishna, Sandeep Warrier, Harry Gurney, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Shivam Mavi, Siddhesh Lad

IPL Mumbai Team Players Name 2020

Mumbai Indian 2020 Squad: Chris Lynn, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Saurabh Tiwary, Mohsin Khan, Digvijay Deshmukh, Balwant Rai Singh, Rohit Sharma, Hardik Pandya, Jasprit Bumrah, Krunal Pandya, Ishan Kishan, Surya Kumar Yadav, Rahul Chahar, Anmolpreet Singh, Jayant Yadav, Aditya Tare, Anukul Roy, Quinton de Kock, Kieron Pollard, Lasith Malinga, Mitchell McClenaghan, Sherfane Rutherford, Trent Boult, Dhawal Kulkarni

RR Team 2020 Players List

Rajasthan Royals 2020 Squad: Ajinkya Rahane, Krishnappa Gowtham, Sanju Samson, Shreyas Gopal, Aryaman Birla, S. Midhun, Prashant Chopra, Stuart Binny, Rahul Tripathi, Ben Stokes, Steve Smith, Jos Buttler, Jofra Archer, Ish Sodhi, Dhawal Kulkarni, Mahipal Lomror, Jaydev Unadkat, Varun Aaron, Oshane Thomas, Shashank Singh, Liam Livinstone, Shubham Rajane, Manan Vohra, Ashton Turner, Riyan Parag

IPL 2020 RCB Team Players List

Royal Changer Bengalore 2020 Squad: Virat Kohli (C), AB de Villiers, Parthiv Patel, Yuzvendra Chahal, Tim Southee, Umesh Yadav, Navdeep Saini, Kulwant Khejroliya, Washington Sundar, Pawan Negi, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Moeen Ali, Mohammed Siraj, Colin de Grandhomme, Shimron Hetmyer, Devdutt Padikkal, Shivam Dube, Heinrich Klassen, Gurkeerat Singh, Himmat Singh, Prayas Ray Barman, Mandeep Singh

IPL 2020 SRH Squad

Sunrisers Hyderabad 2020 Squad: Virat Singh, Priyam Garg, Mitchell Marsh, Sandeep Bavanaka, Fabian Allen, Abdul Samad, Sanjay Yadav, Kane Williamson, David Warner, Manish Pandey, Vijay Shankar, Rashid Khan, Mohammad Nabi, Abhishek Sharma, Jonny Bairstow, Wriddhiman Saha, Shreevats Goswami, Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Khaleel Ahmed, Sandeep Sharma, Siddarth Kaul, Shahbaz Nadeem, Billy Stanlake, Basil Thampi, T Natarajan

Final Words

That’s it, Guys. Hope you guys enjoyed this article. Don’t share this article with others on WhatsApp, Facebook and also bookmark this page for all the latest updates of IPL 2020. Thank You Keep Visit us.

Disclaimer- https://bbl2019-20schedule.com is an informational web site. The content given in this site has been collected from various sources. We do not hold any responsibility for miscommunication or mismatching of information. Kindly confirm the updated information from the official web site or relevant authority.